Salesiani Defunti 1900-1909

Data Titolo Cognome Nome Età Ispettoria
29/12/1909 L Torris Giovanni    
28/12/1909 P Matha Charles 43 FRB
28/12/1909 L Barcaro Giovanni   Battista 61 ARS
03/12/1909 S Alcaraz   Lopez Fernando 26 SSE
09/11/1909 P Rivera Evasio 43 ICP
24/10/1909 L Barello Pietro   Ambrogio 45 ARS
23/10/1909 P Leveratto Giuseppe 63 ICC
11/10/1909 L Medici Giovanni   Zaccaria 32 CIL
01/10/1909 P Caboni Giovanni 43 ICC
15/09/1909 L Reita Luigi   Battista 22 ICP
11/09/1909 P Bergeretti Andrea   Felice 63 SUO
04/09/1909 P Brunazzo Riccardo 29 INE
24/08/1909 L Boccaccio Guglielmo 68 ICP
20/08/1909 L Viola Giuseppe 54 ARS
18/08/1909 P Goldemann Edward 28 FRB
09/08/1909 S Cremona Nicolò   Angelo 24 COB
27/07/1909 L Valli Enrico 29 BRE
16/07/1909 P Julliard Joseph 31  
11/07/1909 S Tuset   Denaclara David 20 SBA
28/06/1909 S Tune Vincent 23 IRL
17/06/1909 L Tabone Natale 30 BCG
13/06/1909 L Pizzati Mario 29 PER
30/05/1909 S Nuñez   Anteiriño Luis 21  
30/05/1909 S Kiss Gyula 22 MEM
23/05/1909 S Totaro Domenico 29 ICC
10/05/1909 L Roasetti Carlo 49 BRE
17/04/1909 L Miniggio Luigi 60 ICP
06/04/1909 P Hellstern Josef 44 URU
19/03/1909 L Bona Gioachino 57 ICP
13/03/1909 P Saggiorato Luigi 45 ICP
10/03/1909 S Mattoni Giuseppe 23 ICC
25/02/1909 L Tesio Marco 49 ICP
24/02/1909 P Zafferani Salvatore 40 ICP
07/02/1909 P Villanis Giuseppe 60 ICP
03/02/1909 S Epelde   Aramende Ignacio 20 SMA
23/01/1909 P Romero   Vasquez Salvador 25 COB
21/01/1909 P Rocca Luigi 55 ICP
16/01/1909 S. DE   MARIA Giovanni 24 ECU
//1909 L Conti Raffaele 23 ICC
28/12/1908 P Claris Dario 21 ISI
28/12/1908 S Manzini Mario 24 ISI
28/12/1908 L Longo Giuseppe 28 ISI
28/12/1908 S Venia Giuseppe 30 ISI
28/12/1908 P Pasquali Giuseppe 31 ISI
28/12/1908 P Urso Antonino 32 ISI
28/12/1908 P Lo   Faro Arcangelo 32 ISI
28/12/1908 P Pirrello Vincenzo 36 ISI
28/12/1908 P Rapisarda Mauro 40 ISI
20/11/1908 L Anzola   Azpiaru Domingo 26 SBI
28/10/1908 S Giustozzi Pedro 19 ARS
28/10/1908 L Rossi Giuseppe 73 ICP
14/10/1908 L Ferrari Camillo 63 ARS
10/10/1908 N Abalia Pablo 19  
22/08/1908 P Costamagna Antonio 52 ARN
26/07/1908 S Monaco Antonio 39 ICP
25/07/1908 S Gallejones   Gómez Daniel 25 ARN
09/07/1908 P Glendi Alfonso 31 ARS
23/06/1908 S Artusio Giuseppe 23 ICP
22/06/1908 L Sinelli Felice 34 ICC
27/05/1908 P Silvestro Giovanni 37 CIL
26/05/1908 P Fasani Cesare 56 ICP
26/05/1908 P Dalmazzo Francesco 64 ICP
15/05/1908 L Gomez   Crego José   Manuel 30 SMA
25/04/1908 P Garino Giovanni   Battista 63 ICP
11/04/1908 L Bonavero Albino 48 ICP
09/04/1908 S Kalt Josef 24 ARS
05/04/1908 L Balderacchi Domenico 48 INE
22/02/1908 L Lazzarini Adolfo 29 URU
17/02/1908 P Sambuga Costante 32 ICP
11/02/1908 L Hughes Michael 54 GBR
08/02/1908 P Pentore Tommaso 47 ICP
05/02/1908 P Lucca Tommaso 30 ICP
24/01/1908 L Gandini Riccardo 30 ECU
20/01/1908 S Canale Lorenzo 24 ICP
08/01/1908 L. GIRAUDO   Felice 79 ICP
06/01/1908 P. ODDONE   Giuseppe 57 ICP
02/01/1908 L. STROPENI   Secondo 36 ICP
29/12/1907 L Rossi Amilcare 50 ISI
17/12/1907 L Britto   De Camilo 24 BBH
07/12/1907 L Rossi Pietro 50 FRB
20/11/1907 P Vigneron Ernest   Henri 32 INT
16/11/1907 S Gazzabin Magellano 25 INE
29/10/1907 L Ayats   Quintana José   Fernando 27 SBA
17/10/1907 S Sandri Francesco Giovanni 22 ARS
30/09/1907 P Nobili Giulio 42 ICC
26/09/1907 L Armendariz   Ollacarizqueta José 31 SBA
25/09/1907 L Nasi Luigi 47 FRB
16/09/1907 L Torri Francesco 43 ILE
23/08/1907 S Rosina Giuseppe 20 ICP
15/08/1907 P Colacito Raffaele 30 ARS
13/08/1907 L Grosso Giacomo 58 BCG
11/08/1907 L Merlo Felice 60 ILE
08/08/1907 P De   Andreis Carmelo   ARS
07/08/1907 L Savarino Pietro 32 CIL
30/07/1907 S Bozzio Giovanni 24 ICP
30/07/1907 S Parisi Silvio 24 PER
17/07/1907 S Pigozzi Luigi   Michele 19 ICP
17/07/1907 P Fumagalli Serafino 52 ICP
24/06/1907 S Targa Sereno   Vincenzo 21 ICC
16/06/1907 L Bellin Angelo   Giovanni 26 ICP
16/06/1907 L Sangiorgi Luigi 67 ICP
02/06/1907 S Mammana Vincenzo 25 ISI
30/05/1907 L Walter Antoine-marie 62 GER
26/05/1907 L Berra Achille 57 ICP
16/05/1907 P Marchese Nicolò 31 ILE
15/05/1907 P Valle   Tablares José   Ernesto 30 CIL
06/05/1907 S Folwarczny Adolf 32 ICP
01/05/1907 S Renda Leonardo 18 ISI
08/04/1907 L Cattaneo Antonio 66 ICP
27/03/1907 P Durando Celestino 66 ICP
19/03/1907 S Borla Giovanni 25  
09/03/1907 P Gusmano Salvatore 31 ISI
06/03/1907 L Mondone Bartolomeo 82 ICP
27/01/1907 S Crosio Carlo 22 ICP
25/01/1907 S Ghezzi Edoardo 27 ICC
22/01/1907 L Daneri Joseph 57 BBH
14/01/1907 L. NOBLETT   Thomas 70 ICP
01/01/1907 L. BEZZI   Agostino 41 ICP
13/12/1906 S Mramor Anton 25 SLO
12/12/1906 P Vota Domenico 58 ICP
05/12/1906 P Vittone Carlo 38 ISI
23/11/1906 P Roffredo Francesco 57 SVA
19/11/1906 L Caselli Amos 38 INE
02/11/1906 S Artacho José 22 SMA
02/11/1906 L Mc   Keown Daniel 64 GBR
17/10/1906 P Carbajal   Delvalle Lino 35 ARS
14/10/1906 L Amizzoni Severino 68 ICC
06/10/1906 P Rigotti Angelo 33 ARS
29/09/1906 P Foresi Albino 28 ICP
19/09/1906 P Rossi Giuseppe 27 MOR
17/09/1906 L Chico   Rodriguez Francisco 58 SSE
30/08/1906 P Boschetti Serafino 34 INE
31/07/1906 L Lauria Angelo 63 URU
14/07/1906 L Martija José 43 ARN
24/06/1906 S Dias   Sette Aniceto   Fernando 21 BBH
19/06/1906 S Campana Firmin   Joseph 19 ICC
01/05/1906 P Escur   Bosch Daniel 27 SMA
07/03/1906 S Melich Karol 25 SSE
21/02/1906 P Graglia Carlo 38 ICP
20/02/1906 P Cotti Adolfo 23 ICP
19/02/1906 S Sygulla Tomasz 23 SSE
12/02/1906 P Salvadori Oreste 29 ICP
11/02/1906 S Cocchi   Sasso Carlos 20 URU
11/02/1906 P Daniele Angelo 26 ARS
19/01/1906 D Germonprez Abel 26 SBA
14/01/1906 P. DUCARIN   Adolphe 37 FRA
09/01/1906 P. MONTALDO   Severino 30 ARS
02/01/1906 S. PIRAS   Ludovico   Giuseppe 23 ICC
23/12/1905 P Gayde Maurius 46 ICP
11/12/1905 P Chionetti Francesco 67 ICP
30/11/1905 L Vota Giovanni 45 ICP
19/11/1905 S Daly Martin 28 ICP
15/11/1905 S Corradi Stefano 23 INE
12/10/1905 S Eleuteri Paolo 20 ICC
23/09/1905 L Pelazza Andrea 61 ICP
19/09/1905 S Montiel   Aguilar Eduardo   Manuel 21 SSE
17/09/1905 P Camacho   Suarez Fernando 44 COM
15/09/1905 S Morera   Mollet Segismundo 23  
09/09/1905 L Dadeppo Narciso 66 ARS
03/09/1905 S Greppi Francesco 21 ICP
26/07/1905 S Bertazzo Giovanni 34 MEM
22/07/1905 P Sossella Augusto 36 INE
04/07/1905 P Festa Angelo 38 SLO
25/06/1905 L Gottardi Valentino 41 PAR
19/06/1905 S Saley George 21 GBR
04/06/1905 P Santolini Antonio 29 SVA
29/05/1905 P Mac   Dermott Jaime 31 ARN
23/05/1905 L Belmonte Stefano   Lorenzo 58 ARS
20/05/1905 L Bovero Giovanni 35 ICC
19/05/1905 P Chiroli Antonio 34 ARN
21/04/1905 P Faveiro Ramón 29 ARS
10/04/1905 L Giraldo Joaquín 59 COB
26/03/1905 L Bertolino Pietro 26 BCG
12/03/1905 P Varesco Romano 26 INE
03/03/1905 P Rivolta Giuseppe 28 SSE
25/02/1905 P Furno Pietro 46 INE
23/02/1905 L Giacomelli Carlo 44 ICP
10/02/1905 N Bonino Fortunato   Giuseppe 25 ARS
07/02/1905 S Macedo Joaquim   Manuel 18 POR
14/01/1905 L. AMOROSO   Ernesto 18 ISI
17/12/1904 L Vitrotti Carlo 38 ICP
07/11/1904 S Minciotti Francesco 24 ICP
28/10/1904 P Oberti Ernesto   Giovanni 50 ICC
13/10/1904 S Cabrera   Valderama Santiago   José 21 BOL
22/09/1904 P Leone Paolo 26 ICP
20/09/1904 P Nasi Lorenzo 28 ICP
07/09/1904 P Vittone Osvaldo 25 ICP
28/08/1904 S Fresia Paolo 24 SSE
25/08/1904 L Rastelli Rodolfo 30 ICP
09/08/1904 P Paniga Pio 27 ICC
16/07/1904 P Pronzati Filippo 41 ICC
10/07/1904 S Colussi Francesco 23 BRE
03/07/1904 P Alzina   Torrent Guillermo 25 SSE
10/06/1904 S Prieto   Quintas Secondino 22 SBI
24/04/1904 S Loncar Tone 22 ECU
21/04/1904 S Gambola Carlo 23 SLE
18/04/1904 P Ferreri Costanzo 30 INE
10/04/1904 S Gola Pawel 25 ARN
06/03/1904 S Carli Alfredo 25 ICP
29/02/1904 L De   Ferrari Giovanni 56 MOR
24/02/1904 S Casale Beniamino 22 BRE
01/02/1904 S Brugnago Giovanni 19 INE
23/01/1904 P Bonavia Giovenale 38 GBR
09/01/1904 L. MIGLIO   Giovanni   Battista 24 ICP
0/0/1904 L Gancek Wojciech 18 GBR
19/11/1903 P De   Bella Antonio 57 FRB
13/11/1903 S Angely Giulio 24 ICP
23/10/1903 L Bassino Giuseppe 54 URU
10/10/1903 S Fonseca   Da Eugênio 19 BCG
09/10/1903 P Ricaldone Antonio 34 SSE
06/10/1903 S Colago   Parrilla Manuel 25 SSE
28/09/1903 P Labò Pietro 26 ICC
07/09/1903 L Marcos   Do Amaral Antônio 22 BCG
26/08/1903 S Penello Giovanni   Battista 18 INE
24/08/1903 P Faletti Giovanni 24 ICP
09/08/1903 P Belloni Antonio 71 MOR
06/08/1903 P Ferrario Antonio 28 ICP
02/08/1903 L Marco   Aznar Mariano 26 SBA
02/08/1903 S Pescarolo Antonio 27 ILE
11/06/1903 S Jimenez   Aranda Ramón 31 COB
17/05/1903 P Vespignani Stefano 33 ICP
05/05/1903 P Peisino Francesco   Giovanni 26 BSP
03/05/1903 L Mosconi Paolo 56 INE
02/05/1903 S Ferrari Marcello 26 POR
22/04/1903 L Corso Venanzio 51 ICP
17/04/1903 S Burzynski Andrzej 32 BSP
13/03/1903 L Botto Felice 26 CIL
08/03/1903 S Crespo Antonio 27 ARS
04/03/1903 S Anduaga Eduardo 18 ARS
02/03/1903 S Bargero Natale 22 BSP
02/03/1903 S Baruffi Angelo 26 BSP
01/03/1903 P Fausone Giuseppe   Giovanni 31 BSP
28/02/1903 P Andrade   Garzon Aparicio 22 ECU
28/02/1903 S Collins Joseph 29 GBR
23/02/1903 S Giorgis Stefano 29 BBH
08/02/1903 S Riccardi Raffaele 16 BBH
03/02/1903 S Fagundes José 28 BSP
28/01/1903 P Urra   Mez-quiriz Leandro 25 SMA
04/01/1903 P. RINALDI   Guglielmo 59 ICP
30/12/1902 L Gili Carlo 48 ICP
25/12/1902 S Bonetto Luigi 25 ICP
21/11/1902 L Drudi Giuseppe 23 ICP
12/11/1902 L Viscardi Luigi 42 ICP
06/11/1902 S Peña   Fruelba Francisco   José 20 SSE
30/10/1902 L Soleri Giacomo 30 FRB
23/10/1902 S Morales   Cruzat Luis 23 CIL
21/10/1902 S Alferano Giovanni   Battista 20 ICP
10/10/1902 L Giaccardi Giacomo 78 ICP
09/10/1902 P Grabelski Wiktor 44 PLS
26/09/1902 S Iriarte   Cuellar Jesús 40 COB
23/09/1902 L Pastorino   Puppo Pedro 38 URU
12/09/1902 L Berard Émile 26 MOR
31/08/1902 L Arrighini Domenico 35 BOL
01/08/1902 L Milino Giuseppe 34 ICP
22/07/1902 P Cerutti Cesare 53 ILE
12/07/1902 P Guidazio Pietro 61 ISI
11/07/1902 P Garbati Cirillo 28 VEN
10/07/1902 L Torello Angelo 23 ICP
08/07/1902 L Mainardi Giuseppe 59 ISI
04/07/1902 P Candiotti Sisto 69 ICP
22/06/1902 P Chiaveri Pietro 64 ICP
09/06/1902 L Demaestri Giovanni 65 URU
06/06/1902 S Bertani Paolo 22 INE
01/05/1902 P Sani Antonio 33 PER
18/03/1902 L Comas   Nonell Juan 25 SBA
09/03/1902 P Verquera Giovanni   Battista 51 ISI
22/02/1902 S Peraldo Lorenzo 22 ICP
20/02/1902 P Davico Modesto 54 ICP
14/02/1902 S Ferraz Luiz 19 BCG
09/02/1902 S Avedano Giuseppe 24 ICP
29/01/1902 P Musso Pascal 30 FRB
14/01/1902 P. CAMPOSERANEO   Giovanni   Ettore 41 SBI
11/01/1902 L. EPALZA   BASTERRECHEA Juan   Cruz 71 URU
04/01/1902 P. GIULIANI   Ernesto 28 ARS
02/01/1902 S. ESPINOSA   CORTÉS Justi 19 SBA
26/12/1901 P Aguanno Vito 34 BOL
18/12/1901 P Babled Paul 38 FRB
13/12/1901 L Rossetto Giovanni 25 ICC
0/11/1901 P Chionetti Giuseppe 25 CIL
28/10/1901 L Lombardini Pietro 50 ICC
25/10/1901 L Guthierrez   Castañeda Vicente 60 SBA
20/10/1901 S Perez   Latorre Rafael 23 COB
19/10/1901 P Zenone Giuseppe 33 CIL
07/10/1901 L Castagnedi Prosdocimo 45 COB
26/09/1901 P Bertarione Giovanni   Battista 43 SBA
14/09/1901 P Genova Giovanni 24 INE
11/08/1901 S Rivero   Acosta Gregorio 20 URU
09/07/1901 D Battioli Giovanni 23 ICC
30/06/1901 L Pezzagna Gaetano 42 ICP
16/06/1901 S Fantini Pietro 23 ICC
02/06/1901 P Bruschi Giuseppe 79 ICC
01/06/1901 S Aguila   Bustamante Del Francisco   María 22 SBA
23/05/1901 S Caplus Tommaso 43 FRB
05/05/1901 P Quartino Stefano 36 ISI
01/05/1901 P Rosso Ottaviano 25 ICP
14/03/1901 L Tartaglino Francesco 39 ICC
11/03/1901 S Garbies Benjamin 20 FRB
07/03/1901 L Camerano Alberto 29 ICC
24/02/1901 L Sargentelli Antonio 31 BSP
18/02/1901 P Belmonte Domenico 57 ICP
07/02/1901 L Giannaria Giuseppe 63 ICP
18/01/1901 P Serra   Mias Tomás 57 SSE
04/01/1901 P. ROSSETTI   Giovanni   Battista 72 URU
01/01/1901 S. BOSETTI   Leone 20 ICP
0/0/1901 S André Alexandre 19 FRB
0/0/1901 S Silva   Da Miguelángelo 27 POR
04/12/1900 S Zambrano   Deladillo Adolfo 20 SBA
20/11/1900 P Malaspina Felice 25 ICP
16/11/1900 L Maffiodo Francesco 19 ICC
11/11/1900 L Figus Giuseppe 34 ICC
09/09/1900 S Veloso   Saborido Manuel 19 SSE
08/09/1900 P Gatti Giovanni   Battista 40 URU
01/09/1900 L Brigatti Giovanni 75 ICP
22/08/1900 S Carlin Domenico 36 CAM
13/08/1900 L Dell'antonio Tommaso 56 ICP
10/08/1900 L Franceschi Luigi 23 GBR
28/06/1900 S Nobili Pietro 23 ICC
11/06/1900 L Lombana   Melendez Alvaro 19 COB
23/05/1900 L Mosca Giovanni 56 FRB
18/05/1900 S Guillaumin Jean-baptiste 19 FRB
09/05/1900 S Paulon Antônio 21 BSP
07/05/1900 S Barberis Luigi 19 ICP
05/05/1900 P Zoré Karel 19 SLO
18/04/1900 P Vieceli Giovanni 27 MEM
07/04/1900 S Ferretti Antonio 21 INE
23/03/1900 L Sangiorgi Domenico 65 ICP
11/03/1900 P Marchisio Bartolomeo 33 ICP
11/02/1900 S Corvaisier Léon 21 FRB
05/02/1900 L Pereda   Alberti Alfredo 20 URU
11/01/1900 L. CORTESE   Angelo 46 ILE
09/01/1900 P. GHIGLIOTTO   Francesco   Giuseppe 40 ICP